-24%
, ,

netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDM

Availability:

999898 in stock


$15.96$28.16

China
A sideA side and B sideB side
Clear
netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDM Welcome to One Square Manufacture Technology Co., LTD

netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMWe assure that we provide you with qualified products and the best service.

netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMOrders payment successfully, Most items will be shipped within 24 working hours.


netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMAll of our products have 1 year-warranty.


netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMWe are having all kinds of fiber optic products. Please contact our customer service,

if you couldn't find the products online of what you want.

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’}
span.s1 {font: 12.0px ‘.PingFang SC’}

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’}
span.s1 {font: 12.0px ‘.PingFang SC’}

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’}
p.p2 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’; min-height: 14.0px}
span.s1 {font: 12.0px ‘.PingFang SC’}

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Product Number

Module

Fiber Type

Single mode

Module Type

RJ45

Interface Type

Duplex SC

Transmission Distance

25KM

Transmission Wavelength

1310nm 1550nm

Input Current

1A

Operating Voltage

5V

weight

0.4kg

Size

250 x 150 x 100 (mm)

PICTURE

netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMnetLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMnetLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMnetLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMnetLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMnetLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMnetLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDMnetLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDM

netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDM Thank you for choosing One Square Manufacture Technology Co., LTD

netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDM

Payment/Escrow Service

If you have some questions about payment or problem on products, please don't hesitate to contact our customer service, we will offer the most satisfactory result. Thank you.

netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDM

1. Please double check your address before completing the payment. If you want to make any change, please kindly contact us.

2. A tracking number will be update on AliExpress once your item is shipped.

We are not responsible for any customs charges, tax or fees which are from your country. For more details please contact your local customs office or us.

3. If you wouldn't receive your parcel within 30 days, please contact us immediately for help. We will reply with 24 hours.

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’}
span.s1 {font: 12.0px ‘.PingFang SC’}


netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDM

1. We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction.

2. Your five-star positive feedback is extremely important to us. Please do contact us immediately if you are not satisfied on our product or service, we will offer the best way to solve the problem.

3. If you did not hear from us within 24 hour, please check your messages in your mail box. And try to contact us via Trade Manager, Email, or phone. We are always here to do our best for you. Let us build a healthy, positive and prosperous Ali community together.

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’}
span.s1 {font: 12.0px ‘.PingFang SC’}

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’}
span.s1 {font: 12.0px ‘.PingFang SC’}

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’}
p.p2 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’; min-height: 14.0px}
span.s1 {font: 12.0px ‘.PingFang SC’}

p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’}
p.p2 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 12.0px ‘Helvetica Neue’; min-height: 14.0px}
span.s1 {font: 12.0px ‘.PingFang SC’}

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “netLINK HTB-1100S A/B Optical Media Converter 25KM SC Port RJ45 Adaptive 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber WDM”

There are no reviews yet.