-35%
, ,

Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Fiber SC Port HTB-gs-03 External Power Supply netlink

Availability:

330 in stock


$26.44 $40.69

China
Clear

Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Fiber SC Port HTB-gs-03 External Power Supply netlink

Please Note :

1.Default with one piece 1310nm A side and one piece 1550nm B Side .

2.Default with EU power adapter.UK,US,BR,AU standards can be provided as request.

3.Bulk order please contact with us , we are factory have the best price for you.

Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Fiber SC Port HTB-gs-03 External Power Supply netlinkGigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Fiber SC Port HTB-gs-03 External Power Supply netlinkGigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Fiber SC Port HTB-gs-03 External Power Supply netlink

Overview

The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/1000Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to a 100Mbps or 1000Mbps Ethernet rate without any adjustments. The optical interface operates at a 1000Mbps Ethernet rate. Both are environmentally hardened to operate in extreme temperatures. LED indicators are provided for confirming equipment operating status.

Main Features:

1.Support the switch between 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
2.1*1.25Gbps full-duplex fiber port and 1*1000M Ethernet port
3.Each port has the complete LED Indicator light for installation, commissioning and maintenance
4.Support 9K Jumbo Packet
5.Support direct forwarding mode, which support less time delay
6.Low power consumption, only 1.5W in full load condition
7.Support isolation protection function, good data security
8.Small size, suitable for installation in various places
9.Auto-negotiation low power consumption chips to ensure very longtime and stable operation
How to contact us?
Allen will reply you asap .

Wahtsapp/Wechat: +8618620399779

TradeManager:cn1519446781jiep Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Fiber SC Port HTB-gs-03 External Power Supply netlink

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Fiber SC Port HTB-gs-03 External Power Supply netlink”

There are no reviews yet.