, ,

Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector

Availability:

499 in stock


$15.90$23.88

China
50 PCS Duplex50 PCS Simplex
Clear

Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector

Product description:

Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Powerlink provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST, SC, FC, LC style fiber optic adapters for both multimode and single-mode fiber applications.

Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler ConnectorFree Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector

Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler ConnectorFree Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler ConnectorFree Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector

Features:

Low insertion loss and high return loss

The patch cord can be customized according to customer’s specific requirements

Strict quality testing: IL and RL 100% test.

All materials meet the RoHS standard.

Application:

Telecommunications or Data communications

Telecommunications, Military industry, Medical,

CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement

Systems Integration for Railway, Metro and Access Network

Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test

About us:

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Limimted is an industry leader in providingGCS (Generic Cabling System) such as fiber optic products and LAN Cabling system products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the data communications and telecommunication networks industry since 2007. We design, manufacture and install such products that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers. Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telco, Broadband and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks.Nearly 10 years’ experiences in massive production of fiber optical assemblies ensure the reliable stabilities of its high quality and excellent performances of its products. It obtains the good reputations all these years from customers around the earth for its short lead-time, fast delivery, and timely after-services.

Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector

Our workshop:

Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector

Our main products:

Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector

FAQ:

Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Free Shipping Promotion SC/APC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Green Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/APC Flange Head Coupler Connector”

There are no reviews yet.